All In One Pepper Grinder And Spice Crusher For Grains And Herbs, Adjustable Coarseness, Multifunction Kitchen Grinder Workhorse For Pepper Salt Chili Powder Sugar Garlic And More

Regular price $5,455.95 Sale price$10,936.00you save $5,480.05
SKU: VXB0G4M6WBMM

Adjustable All-in-One Pepper Grinder and Spice Crusher - 1 Unit ✔️ Handy handheld unit with adjustable coarseness for pepper and spices

This all-in-one grinder is designed to grind pepper, salt, chili powder, sugar, garlic, and other spices. Its compact, robust design makes it a handy addition to home kitchens and small food-service setups.

✅ Adjustable coarseness for finer or coarser grind
✅ Suitable for pepper, salt, chili powder, sugar, garlic and more
✅ Built-in collection hopper options and dust-control features
✅ Compact, robust design for home kitchens and light commercial use

💡 What is an all-in-one pepper grinder and spice crusher used for in a kitchen? This handy tool helps you grind spices fresh, right at the table or during prep. - all-in-one pepper grinder and spice crusher for table and prep use - adjustable coarseness for pepper, salt, chili powder, garlic powder, and more - consistent particle size for flavor extraction and aroma - compact, easy-clean design for home kitchens and small eateries