All In One Jewelry Photo Studio Box With Adjustable Lighting And Turntable For Rings, Necklaces And Accessories, Effortless Pro Quality Shots At Home, Supports Hanging Or Placing TB30

Regular price $5,519.00 Sale price$9,270.00you save $3,751.00
SKU: VXB0GYHZ558N

All-in-One Jewelry Photo Studio Box with Adjustable Lighting
✔️ Single unit kit: adjustable lighting, 3000K-5500K, 360° turntable TB30

This compact, all-in-one jewelry photo studio box brings a professional mini-studio to your workspace. It’s designed to capture rings, necklaces, watches, and other accessories with clean, consistent lighting. Two interior size options let you tailor the setup to your product range, from delicate rings to longer necklaces.

✅ Mini jewelry photography studio with two interior size options for rings, necklaces, watches
✅ Dual display: 360° electric turntable for rings and a magnetic hanging rack for necklaces
✅ True color lighting: 4 high-brightness LEDs, CRI > 92, 3000K-5500K
✅ Top light port and reflective interior to minimize reflections and boost sparkle
✅ Flexible shooting options: phone holder, reflective boards, acrylic baffle, star filter, black background TB30

💡 What is a jewelry photography studio box used for in a home photography setup?

This handy piece helps you shoot pro-looking jewelry photos with minimal gear and space.

- At-home jewelry product photography for rings, necklaces, watches - Delivers consistent lighting and true color with CRI > 92 LEDs - Supports flat, upright, or hanging shots for flexible presentation