All In One Fully Automatic Coffee Machine With Bean To Cup Grinding And Brewing, 1700W, PP Material Body, Touch Panel, Ceramic Silent Burr Grinder, 5 Grind Settings, Quiet Operation For Office And Home Use
No reviews
Title
Regular price
$6,479.00
Sale price$10,870.00you save $4,391.00
SKU: VXB0DN17MK87
All-in-One Auto Coffee Maker with Bean-to-Cup Grinding
✔️ 1700W high-power brew, 5 grind settings, ceramic burrs, single unit
All-in-One coffee machine that grinds beans and brews directly, designed for homes and small offices. The PP material body and responsive touch panel make everyday use easy and reliable.
✅ Bean-to-cup grinding with ceramic silent burr grinder
✅ Touch panel for quick operation
✅ 19 Bar pressure for rich extraction
✅ 5 grind settings for flavor control
✅ 1700W power for fast brew
💡 What is a bean-to-cup coffee maker and how does it help in busy kitchens or offices?
It grinds beans on demand and brews a fresh cup with minimal fuss.
- Freshly ground beans boost aroma and flavor - Adjustable grind settings give flavor control - One-touch operation saves time in busy spaces - Compact footprint fits crowded counters
Share