All In One Espresso Machine With Milk Frother Steam Wand And Semi Auto Pump, Compact Coffee Maker For Home Or Office, Fast Brew And Easy Clean, Includes Single And Double Shot Filter, Ideal Countertop Coffee
No reviews
Title
Regular price
$6,369.00
Sale price$10,700.00you save $4,331.00
SKU: VXB0F5WX9X14
Compact Single-Unit Espresso Machine with Milk Frother
✔️ Semi-auto pump, removable water tank, single/double shot filter
This all-in-one espresso machine delivers cafe-style coffee to homes or small offices, pairing a high-pressure pump with a built-in milk frother for latte and cappuccino drinks. Its compact footprint fits on most countertops.
✅ Compact countertop footprint fits easily on any workspace
✅ Stainless-steel lined pump delivers consistent extraction
✅ Includes sieve for single and double espresso brewing
✅ Self-locking filter holder for quick, easy cleaning
✅ Removable water tank for convenient filling
✅ Color: Black; semi-automatic with high-pressure brew
💡 Long-tail question: What is a handy way to choose an all-in-one espresso machine for home use?
Here's a quick guide to help you pick the right model. - Compact, built-in frother, easy cleanup - Consistent pressure and reliable pump - Includes single/double shot filters for flexibility - Small footprint suitable for offices and compact kitchens
Share