2 In 1 Coffee Machine With Built In Grinder And Drip Brewer Led Display Keep Warm Function Compact Kitchen Powerhouse For Home Or Small Office Easy To Clean Durable Boiler Modern Stainless Steel Finish
Keine Bewertungen
Titel
Regular price
$4,349.00
Sale price$7,300.00you save $2,951.00
SKU: VXB0CZXZRJG3
All-in-One Coffee Maker with Grinder and Drip Brewer
✔️ Single-unit coffee maker with grinder, drip brewer, LED display
✅ Dual espresso filters for single or double shots
✅ LED display and intuitive controls for easy operation
✅ Keeps coffee warm and cleans up fast
The 2-in-1 design blends a built-in grinder with a drip brewer, delivering fresh coffee quickly in a compact footprint, perfect for small kitchens and home offices.
✅ Built-in grinder with adjustable grind settings✅ Dual espresso filters for single or double shots
✅ LED display and intuitive controls for easy operation
✅ Keeps coffee warm and cleans up fast
💡 What is a coffee maker with built-in grinder and drip brewer used for?
Here's why this handy unit helps streamline daily coffee routines.
- Handy for fresh espresso and brewed coffee in one compact unit - Ideal for home offices or small kitchens saving counter space - Combines grinding and brewing to reduce waste and time - Supports multiple cup sizes from espresso to full carafe
Teilen Sie
Kundenrezensionen
Be der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)